Lista aplikantów

Lp Nazwisko i imię Nr ewid.
1 Aleksandrowicz Krzysztof APL-OP-210046
2 Bednarz Karolina APL-OP-190003
3 Bernacka Katarzyna APL-OP-200001
4 Będkowski Wiktor APL-OP-190069
5 Bigda Natalia APL-OP-190004
6 Błędowska-Stala Katarzyna APL-OP-190005
7 Borkowska-Dworuga Paulina APL-OP-200002
8 Brzezina Nikola APL-OP-210047
9 Cebula Łukasz APL-OP-190007
10 Cekiera Sebastian APL-OP-200003
11 Chrząstek Joanna APL-OP-200004
12 Chudala Ewelina APL-OP-210001
13 Cichoń Robert APL-OP-210002
14 Cieśla Urszula APL-OP-200005
15 Ciupek Kamila APL-OP-190008
16 Cygan Izabela APL-OP-200006
17 Cymbała Aleksandra APL-OP-190009
18 Czerwonka Ewa APL-OP-190068
19 Czyż Paulina APL-OP-200007
20 Dębski Bartłomiej APL-OP-190010
21 Dobrowolska Justyna APL-OP-200056
22 Doskocz Mateusz APL-OP-190012
23 Drabek Magdalena APL-OP-210003
24 Dudek Piotr APL-OP-210050
25 Dutkiewicz Janusz APL-OP-190013
26 Falkiewicz Weronika APL-OP-190014
27 Fleischmann-Lewowska Ewelina APL-OP-200008
28 Fuk Jakub APL-OP-210004
29 Gajecka Justyna APL-OP-190015
30 Gajewska Klaudia APL-OP-190064
31 Gajos Bartłomiej APL-OP-190016
32 Galos Piotr APL-OP-200009
33 Gansczyk Justyna APL-OP-200010
34 Gawłowska Paulina APL-OP-200011
35 Górecka Martyna APL-OP-200012
36 Grajcar Katarzyna APL-OP-200013
37 Grześkowicz Katarzyna APL-OP-200014
38 Hadryś Monika APL-OP-190018
39 Heinrichs Adam APL-OP-210005
40 Hetlof-Rydzyński Igor APL-OP-200015
41 Hulik Klaudia APL-OP-200016
42 Ibrom Anastazja APL-OP-210006
43 Iwanek Iwona APL-OP-200017
44 Janik Igor  APL-OP-190067
45 Jankowski Dawid APL-OP-190019
46 Jasak Anna APL-OP-190020
47 Johna Oliwia APL-OP-190021
48 Jop Katarzyna APL-OP-190022
49 Kaczmarek Michał APL-OP-200018
50 Kallus Karolina APL-OP-190051
51 Kałuski Bartosz APL-OP-210007
52 Kaniak Agnieszka APL-OP-210008
53 Kawalec Grzegorz APL-OP-190024
54 Kazin Marta APL-OP-210009
55 Każarinow Mateusz APL-OP-210010
56 Kempa Rafał APL-OP-210011
57 Klecha Marta APL-OP-210055
58 Klemens Rafał  APL-OP-180001
59 Klimczak Olga APL-OP-200019
60 Klusko-Chilej Patrycja APL-OP-210012
61 Kogut Anna APL-OP-210013
62 Kolińska Aneta APL-OP-200020
63 Kostuś Paweł APL-OP-190025
64 Kowalski Christian APL-OP-200021
65 Kozyra Magdalena APL-OP-190027
66 Kramer Kamil APL-OP-200022
67 Kucera Joanna APL-OP-190030
68 Kuczyński Jarosław APL-OP-210014
69 Kukawska Aleksandra APL-OP-190031
70 Kurowska Patrycja APL-OP-190033
71 Kusaj Magdalena APL-OP-200023
72 Kuzak Katarzyna  APL-OP-190063
73 Kuzebski Tadeusz APL-OP-190034
74 Lipiński Damian APL-OP-190035
75 Loose Kamil APL-OP-200024
76 Lukosik Monika APL-OP-190029
77 Łakoma Magdalena APL-OP-200025
78 Łyko Patrycja APL-OP-210015
79 Madejczyk Michał APL-OP-190036
80 Mamala Małgorzata APL-OP-200053
81 Mandalka Monika APL-OP-210016
82 Mazurek Karina APL-OP-200026
83 Mermer Dorota APL-OP-210017
84 Mikoda Kamil APL-OP-210051
85 Milka Martyna APL-OP-210018
86 Moroz-Małek Karolina APL-OP-210019
87 Morys Kamila APL-OP-190037
88 Mulczyk Katarzyna APL-OP-190038
89 Naklicki Tomasz APL-OP-210020
90 Nielepiec Weronika APL-OP-210021
91 Niemiec Monika APL-OP-200028
92 Niemiec Zuzanna APL-OP-210052
93 Nowak Hubert APL-OP-200030
94 Ogielska-Mądro Patrycja APL-OP-210022
95 Olczyk Mateusz APL-OP-200031
96 Osuchowski Artur APL-OP-190039
97 Paczkowska-Pełdjak Agnieszka APL-OP-190040
98 Parkitny Przemysław APL-OP-200032
99 Paturej Anna APL-OP-200033
100 Pawliszewska Anna APL-OP-210023
101 Pazdan Marietta APL-OP-190002
102 Pazdan Piotr APL-OP-190041
103 Pieczka Aneta APL-OP-210024
104 Piekarz Jakub APL-OP-210025
105 Piosek Ewelina APL-OP-200034
106 Piotrowska Magdalena APL-OP-190042
107 Płonkiewicz Simona APL-OP-200035
108 Popczyk Paula APL-OP-200036
109 Prószyński Michał  APL-OP-200054
110 Przysiężny Mateusz APL-OP-200037
111 Psiuk Jakub APL-OP-210026
112 Purgal Natalia APL-OP-210048
113 Pyka Mateusz APL-OP-210027
114 Rams Paweł  APL-OP-190043
115 Rojek Tomasz APL-OP-190044
116 Rozmiarek Natalia APL-OP-210028
117 Rusek Natalia APL-OP-210049
118 Ruszel Amelia APL-OP-200038
119 Rybczyńska Anna APL-OP-200039
120 Rynkiewicz Magdalena APL-OP-200040
121 Ryś Maciej APL-OP-200041
122 Sahs Szymon APL-OP-190046
123 Sarachman-Dawczyk Anna APL-OP-200042
124 Sawińska Agata APL-OP-190047
125 Sieradzka Katarzyna APL-OP-190017
126 Sikora Marlena APL-OP-190032
127 Skibińska Agata APL-OP-210029
128 Sławek Joanna APL-OP-190049
129 Sławik Mateusz APL-OP-210030
130 Smorawski Przemysław APL-OP-190050
131 Sobczak-Pinderak Ewa APL-OP-210056
132 Sobota Patrycja APL-OP-210031
133 Sołdańska Karolina APL-OP-180066
134 Sołtysik Krzysztof APL-OP-190066
135 Sójka Lena APL-OP-210033
136 Srebrna-Kawulok Katarzyna APL-OP-210032
137 Stebel Grzegorz APL-OP-190052
138 Stępień Martyna APL-OP-200043
139 Sudoł Paulina APL-OP-210034
140 Suska Magdalena APL-OP-210035
141 Swoboda Maria APL-OP-200044
142 Sworowska Izabela APL-OP-190053
143 Szpak Daria APL-OP-210036
144 Sztojko-Chałupczyńska Aneta APL-OP-200045
145 Ślusarczyk Amadeusz APL-OP-200046
146 Światkowski Mateusz APL-OP-210037
147 Tarasek Kamil APL-OP-190055
148 Tarasek Stanisław APL-OP-210038
149 Topór Błażej APL-OP-210039
150 Trzewiczek Krzysztof APL-OP-200047
151 Wawrzyniak Anna APL-OP-210040
152 Wąsik Monika APL-OP-190056
153 Wcisło Tomasz APL-OP-200048
154 Wester Ada APL-OP-190045
155 Wiatrak-Drymer Katarzyna  APL-OP-190071
156 Wilczek Natalia APL-OP-190057
157 Wilczyńska Gracjana APL-OP-200055
158 Wita Mateusz APL-OP-200049
159 Wojaczek Agata APL-OP-200050
160 Wojciechowska-Związek Angelika APL-OP-190059
161 Wojtyra Karolina APL-OP-210041
162 Wolnicka-Uranin Agnieszka  APL-OP-190065
163 Wolnicki Przemysław APL-OP-200051
164 Wręczycka Janina APL-OP-190060
165 Zakrzewska Aleksandra APL-OP-190061
166 Zakrzyńska-Seweryn Dominika APL-OP-190048
167 Zamojcin Anna APL-OP-200052
168 Zapart Anna APL-OP-210042
169 Zarębska Karolina APL-OP-210043
170 Zimoch Daria APL-OP-210044
171 Znamiec Joanna APL-OP-210045