Lista aplikantów

LP Nazwisko i imię Nr wpisu
1 Aleksandrowicz Krzysztof APL-OP-210046
2 Bernacka Katarzyna APL-OP-200001
3 Bielawski Łukasz APL-OP-220001
4 Biernat Anna APL-OP-220002
5 Bojarski Piotr APL-OP-220003
6 Borkowska-Dworuga Paulina APL-OP-200002
7 Borowik Piotr APL-OP-220004
8 Brzezina Nikola APL-OP-210047
9 Bucka Karolina APL-OP-220005
10 Bujmiła-Nowak Karolina APL-OP-220006
11 Cekiera Sebastian APL-OP-200003
12 Chrząstek Joanna APL-OP-200004
13 Cichoń Robert APL-OP-210002
14 Cieśla Urszula APL-OP-200005
15 Cygan Izabela APL-OP-200006
16 Czyż Paulina APL-OP-200007
17 Debudaj Kinga APL-OP-220007
18 Dec Daria APL-OP-220008
19 Dębska Wiktoria APL-OP-220009
20 Długosz Martin APL-OP-220010
21 Dobrowolska Justyna APL-OP-200056
22 Dogoda Paulina APL-OP-200011
23 Drewniak Karol APL-OP-220011
24 Duda Marta APL-OP-210009
25 Dudek Piotr APL-OP-210050
26 Dulnik Damian APL-OP-220012
27 Dylong Joanna APL-OP-220013
28 Fleischmann-Lewowska Ewelina APL-OP-200008
29 Fuk Jakub APL-OP-210004
30 Galos Piotr APL-OP-200009
31 Gansczyk Justyna APL-OP-200010
32 Gawlikowska Milena APL-OP-220015
33 Glanc Robert APL-OP-220016
34 Górecka Martyna APL-OP-200012
35 Grajcar Katarzyna APL-OP-200013
36 Grześkowicz Katarzyna APL-OP-200014
37 Heinrichs Adam APL-OP-210005
38 Hetlof-Rydzyński Igor APL-OP-200015
39 Hulik Klaudia APL-OP-200016
40 Ibrom Anastazja APL-OP-210006
41 Ir Kajetan APL-OP-220017
42 Iwanek Iwona APL-OP-200017
43 Iwańska Justyna APL-OP-220018
44 Jabłoński Łukasz APL-OP-220019
45 Janik Marzena APL-OP-210059
46 Juszczyk Martyna APL-OP-220020
47 Kaczmarek Michał APL-OP-200018
48 Kainka Ewelina APL-OP-210001
49 Kałuski Bartosz APL-OP-210007
50 Kaniak Agnieszka APL-OP-210008
51 Karcz Magdalena APL-OP-210003
52 Kasprzyk Daria APL-OP-210044
53 Każarinow Mateusz APL-OP-210010
54 Kempa Rafał APL-OP-210011
55 Klecha Marta APL-OP-210055
56 Klimczak Olga APL-OP-200019
57 Klusko-Chilej Patrycja APL-OP-210012
58 Kogut Anna APL-OP-210013
59 Kolińska Aneta APL-OP-200020
60 Kondratowicz Piotr APL-OP-220023
61 Korzonek Żaneta APL-OP-220024
62 Kotala Agata APL-OP-190026
63 Kowalski Christian APL-OP-200021
64 Kramer Kamil APL-OP-200022
65 Kręcichwost Gabriela APL-OP-210057
66 Kuczyński Jarosław APL-OP-210014
67 Kulasza Aleksander APL-OP-220059
68 Kurtyka Paulina APL-OP-220025
69 Kusaj Magdalena APL-OP-200023
70 Lechowicz Karol APL-OP-220026
71 Lipartowska Zuzanna APL-OP-220027
72 Loose Kamil APL-OP-200024
73 Łakoma Magdalena APL-OP-200025
74 Łęcka Joanna APL-OP-200057
75 Łyczba Patrycja APL-OP-220028
76 Łyko Patrycja APL-OP-210015
77 Makuch-Siwek Ilona APL-OP-220029
78 Malinowski Michał APL-OP-220030
79 Mamala-Babicka Małgorzata APL-OP-200053
80 Mandalka Monika APL-OP-210016
81 Marcinkowska Paulina APL-OP-210034
82 Marek Paweł APL-OP-220031
83 Mazur Agnieszka APL-OP-220032
84 Mazurek Karina APL-OP-200026
85 Mermer Dorota APL-OP-210017
86 Metryka Grzegorz APL-OP-220033
87 Michalak Wojciech APL-OP-220034
88 Mikoda Kamil APL-OP-210051
89 Milka Martyna APL-OP-210018
90 Miłkowska Martyna APL-OP-220035
91 Mizera Edyta APL-OP-220036
92 Moroz-Małek Karolina APL-OP-210019
93 Mulka Angelika APL-OP-220037
94 Musiał Roksana APL-OP-220038
95 Najgeburska Zofia APL-OP-220039
96 Naklicki Tomasz APL-OP-210020
97 Nielepiec Weronika APL-OP-210021
98 Niemiec Monika APL-OP-200028
99 Niemiec Zuzanna APL-OP-210052
100 Nowak Hubert APL-OP-200030
101 Nowak Mateusz APL-OP-220040
102 Ogielska-Mądro Patrycja APL-OP-210022
103 Olczyk Mateusz APL-OP-200031
104 Parkitny Przemysław APL-OP-200032
105 Paturej Anna APL-OP-200033
106 Pawliszewska Anna APL-OP-210023
107 Pieczka Aneta APL-OP-210024
108 Piekarz Jakub APL-OP-210025
109 Pielarz Pamela APL-OP-220041
110 Pietrzyk Marcin APL-OP-220042
111 Piosek Ewelina APL-OP-200034
112 Płonkiewicz Simona APL-OP-200035
113 Popczyk Paula APL-OP-200036
114 Prószyński Michał  APL-OP-200054
115 Przysiężny Mateusz APL-OP-200037
116 Psiuk Jakub APL-OP-210026
117 Purgal Natalia APL-OP-210048
118 Pyka Mateusz APL-OP-210027
119 Rams Paweł  APL-OP-190043
120 Rozmiarek Natalia APL-OP-210028
121 Rusek Natalia APL-OP-210049
122 Ruszel Amelia APL-OP-200038
123 Rybczyńska-Szlachetko Anna APL-OP-200039
124 Rynkiewicz Magdalena APL-OP-200040
125 Ryś Maciej APL-OP-200041
126 Sarachman-Dawczyk Anna APL-OP-200042
127 Sawczuk Żaneta APL-OP-220044
128 Skibińska Agata APL-OP-210029
129 Słaby Jakub APL-OP-220045
130 Sławek Joanna APL-OP-190049
131 Sławik Mateusz APL-OP-210030
132 Sobczak-Pinderak Ewa APL-OP-210056
133 Sobota Patrycja APL-OP-210031
134 Sonnek Krystian APL-OP-220046
135 Sójka Lena APL-OP-210033
136 Srebrna-Kawulok Katarzyna APL-OP-210032
137 Stachura Konrad APL-OP-220047
138 Staszulonek Iwona APL-OP-220048
139 Stępień Martyna APL-OP-200043
140 Strączek Marek APL-OP-220049
141 Suska Magdalena APL-OP-210035
142 Swoboda Maria APL-OP-200044
143 Szpak Daria APL-OP-210036
144 Sztojko-Chałupczyńska Aneta APL-OP-200045
145 Szulin Patrycja APL-OP-220050
146 Szura Anna APL-OP-220051
147 Ślusarczyk Amadeusz APL-OP-200046
148 Światkowski Mateusz APL-OP-210037
149 Tarara Radosław APL-OP-220052
150 Tarasek Stanisław APL-OP-210038
151 Tarnowski Oskar APL-OP-210058
152 Tkacz Malwina APL-OP-220053
153 Topór Błażej APL-OP-210039
154 Trzewiczek Krzysztof APL-OP-200047
155 Vakaresku Żaneta APL-OP-220055
156 Walas Dominika APL-OP-220056
157 Wawrzyniak Anna APL-OP-210040
158 Wcisło Tomasz APL-OP-200048
159 Wilczyńska Gracjana APL-OP-200055
160 Wita Mateusz APL-OP-200049
161 Wochnik Nina APL-OP-220057
162 Wojaczek Agata APL-OP-200050
163 Wojtyra Karolina APL-OP-210041
164 Wolnicki Przemysław APL-OP-200051
165 Zamojcin-Koper Anna APL-OP-200052
166 Zapart Anna APL-OP-210042
167 Zarębska Karolina APL-OP-210043
168 Znamiec Joanna APL-OP-210045
169 Zwierz Maciej APL-OP-220058